Ambassadors

Alessandra Cianchetta

Architect London

Alessandra Cianchetta

Matthew Bedard

Editor Los Angeles

Matthew Bedard

Dan Crowe

Editor London

Dan Crowe

Burcu Yuksel

Art Consultant and Writer London

Burcu Yuksel

Vivienne Chan

Brand Marketing Hong Kong

Vivienne Chan

Will Davis

Studio Manager London

Will Davis

Jacqueline Towers-Perkins

Post War and Contemporary Art Specialist New York

Jacqueline Towers-Perkins

Diane Abela

Gurr John Consultant for the Middle East Lebanon

Diane Abela

Palma Michel

Inspirational Speaker London

Palma Michel

Stephanie Manasseh

Director, Accessible Art Fair Belgium

Stephanie Manasseh

Jean-David Malat

Director, Opera Gallery London London

Jean-David Malat

Hamish Jenkinson

Entrepreneur and Philanthropist London

Hamish Jenkinson

Victoire de Pourtales

VnH Gallery Founder Paris

Jury | 2016

Victoire de Pourtales

Aida Dellal

Art Patron and Cultural Engineer London

Jury | 2016

Aida Dellal

Sarah Miller

CEO Sarah Miller and Partners, Founding Editor-in-Chief Condé Nast Traveller London

Jury | 2016

Sarah Miller

Tommy Rönngren

Businessman & Art Collector Sweden

Jury | 2016

Tommy Rönngren

Laurent Vernhes

CEO at Tablet Hotels New York Coming soon

Jury | 2016

Laurent Vernhes

Marc Sasserath

CEO at Sasserath Munzinger Plus Berlin

Jury | 2016

Marc Sasserath

Aric Chen

Curator of Design and Architecture M+ Museum, Hong Kong Hong Kong

Jury | 2016

Aric Chen

Robert Tomei

Financier and Art Patron London Coming soon

Jury | 2016

Robert Tomei

Johannes Torpe

Interior Designer Copenhagen

Jury | 2016

Johannes Torpe

Ngaire Blankenberg

European Director and Principal Consultant at Lord Cultural Resources Barcelona

Jury | 2016

Ngaire Blankenberg

Vivien Ivanyi

Strategic Marketing Consultant Dubai

Vivien Ivanyi

Carla Chan

Contemporary Artist Hong Kong & Berlin

Carla Chan

Itamar Weizman

Co-Founder & COO of Cool Cousin Tel Aviv

Itamar Weizman

Isabelle Von Ribbentrop

Head of London Corporate Comms at the Pictet Group London

Isabelle Von Ribbentrop

Jean-Bernard Hebey

Collector, Author & Traveller Paris

Jean-Bernard Hebey

Massimo Redaelli

Founder Prima & Chief Experience Officer London

Massimo Redaelli

Inga Krymskaya

Artist London & Amsterdam

Inga Krymskaya

Michele Fajtmann

Cultural Entrepreneur London & Brussels

Michele Fajtmann

Mona Ibellini

TV Presenter, Journalist, Producer, and Independent filmmaker London and UAE

Mona Ibellini

Albert Boghossian

CEO Boghossian Geneva

Albert Boghossian

Carlotta Loverini Botta

Director at Artistic Traits London

Carlotta Loverini Botta

Nicolas Smirnoff

Head of PR, Marketing and Events at Pace London London

Nicolas Smirnoff

Rossana Hu

Founding Partner of Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Shanghai

Rossana Hu

Mark Tungate

Editorial Director of the Epica Awards Paris

Mark Tungate

Ross Urwin and Darrel Best

Creative Directors at Infrastructure Hong Kong

Jury | 2016

Ross Urwin and Darrel Best

Lyndon Neri

Founding Partner of Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Shanghai

Lyndon Neri

Sydne Martin

Marketing Manager at Masterpiece Art Fair London

Sydne Martin

Hanan Sayed Worrell

Adviser for the Solomon R. Guggenheim Foundation in Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi

Hanan Sayed Worrell

Clara Yee

Art Director Singapore

Clara Yee

Justine Simons OBE

Head of Culture at the Mayor of London's Office and Chair of World Cities Culture Forum London

Jury | 2015

Justine Simons OBE

Imran Hussain

Hotel Culture Specialist London

Imran Hussain

Mollie Dent Brocklehurst

Director of Pace Gallery London

Jury | 2015

Mollie Dent Brocklehurst

Andrew Shoben

Artist, academic and broadcaster London

Andrew Shoben

Anna Prosvetova

Editor at Russian Art and Culture London

Anna Prosvetova

Neil Barrett

Fashion designer Milan

Jury | 2015

Neil Barrett

Drew Conrad

Artist New York

Drew Conrad

Kaneka Subberwal

Founder of ArtBahrain & Art Select India

Kaneka Subberwal

Alex Homfray

Director at BOP Consulting London

Alex Homfray

Jenny Falckenberg

Founder of Unique Art Concepts Germany

Jury | 2015

Jenny Falckenberg

Marion Eele

Art Magazine Editor Jordan

Marion Eele

Nicola Pozzani

Perfume Gypsy Italy

Nicola Pozzani

Amélie Vincent

Food Blogger Belgium/Thailand

Amélie Vincent

Brigitta Horvat

Arts and Photography Agent Berlin

Brigitta Horvat

Antoine Bouillot

Artist and Interior Designer Paris

Antoine Bouillot

Farzana Baduel

PR Managing Director London

Farzana Baduel

Elizabeth Markevitch

Art TV Pioneer Berlin

Elizabeth Markevitch

Gail Lord

World's leading cultural planner Toronto

Jury | 2015

Gail Lord

Thierry Dumoulin

Arts Marketer New York

Thierry Dumoulin

Peifen Sung

International Editor of Harper’s Bazaar Art China

Jury | 2015

Peifen Sung

Karen Stone Talwar

Founder and CEO Adventures in Art New York

Jury | 2015

Karen Stone Talwar

Linda Hewson

Creative Director Selfridges London

Jury | 2015

Linda Hewson

Mark Robinow

Founder & Editor in Chief of ARTOLOGY Magazine America/Germany

Mark Robinow

Richie Hawtin

Music Visionary Berlin

Jury | 2015

Richie Hawtin

Tali Jaffe

Executive Editor of Cultured Magazine Miami

Tali Jaffe

Sarina Lavagne d'Ortigue

Marketing Director Ivory Coast/Paris

Sarina Lavagne d'Ortigue

Theodora Clarke

Arts Entrepreneur London

Theodora Clarke

Alison Beckner Kaloumenos

Fashion & Lifestyle Consultant US/France

Alison Beckner Kaloumenos

Shiho Yokoyama

Communications Designer Tokyo

Shiho Yokoyama

Jill Esterman

Luxury Goods Director New York

Jill Esterman

John Varoli

PR Managing Director New York

John Varoli

Orsola de Castro

Design Pioneer London

Jury | 2015

Orsola de Castro

Liisa Ketomaki

Managing Director of Turku Music Festival Finland

Liisa Ketomaki

Paolo Maistri

Co-founder of Art Photo Bcn Barcelona

Paolo Maistri

Emilie Faure

Sales Executive, White Cube London

Emilie Faure

Jemima Wilson

Show Media Journalist London

Jemima Wilson

Jacob Pabst

CEO artnet New York Coming soon

Jury | 2015

Jacob Pabst

Kenny Morifi-Winslow

Digital Anthropologist South Africa

Kenny Morifi-Winslow

Vanessa Arelle

Cultural Catalyst Europe - Americas & Legatum Insitute Fellow London

Jury | 2015

Vanessa Arelle

Ksenia Landa

Gemologist & Fine Art expert St Petersburg

Ksenia Landa

Kate Szymanik

Sales and Marketing Manager Warsaw

Kate Szymanik

Sarah Halfin

Marketeer and Filmmaker Brussels

Sarah Halfin

Viktoria Memminger

Nourishment & Lifestyle Guru Germany

Viktoria Memminger

Arthur Duncan

Art Consultant Munich | London | NY

Jury | 2014

Arthur Duncan

Jonathan Rosen

Artist New York

Jonathan Rosen

Jean-Gabriel Neukomm

Architect New York

Jean-Gabriel Neukomm

Ali Hossaini

Cultural entrepreneur London

Ali Hossaini

Anabela Chan

Jewellery Designer London | Paris

Anabela Chan

KP Kofler

Food Entrepreneur London | Berlin

KP Kofler

Nicollette Ramirez

Artist London

Nicollette Ramirez

Matt Clarke

Founder United Visual Artists London

Jury | 2014

Matt Clarke

Shelina Begum

Curator London

Shelina Begum

Kathleen Soriano

Curator London

Jury | 2014

Kathleen Soriano

Bjarke Ingels

Architect New York Coming soon

Jury | 2014

Bjarke Ingels

Holger Liebs

Editor and Chief Berlin

Holger Liebs

Touria El Glaouoi

Director Contemporary African Art Fair London

Touria El Glaouoi

Leili Huth

Collector London

Jury | 2014

Leili Huth

Siobhan Andrews

Curator and Producer London

Siobhan Andrews

Jamie Perlham

Creative Director London

Jury | 2014

Jamie Perlham

Jerome Sans

Polymath Paris | Beijing

Jury | 2014

Jerome Sans

Nathalie von Bismarck

Cultural Advisor Berlin Coming soon

Nathalie von Bismarck

Aidan Walker

Content Director, Leading Culture Destinations Awards London

Aidan Walker

Arthur Baker

Music Producer New York

Arthur Baker

Daniel Cinna

Broadcasting Account Director London

Daniel Cinna

Francesca Gavin

Writer, Curator, and Editor London

Francesca Gavin

Matthew Clark

Founding Partner, United Visual Artists

Matthew Clark

Olivia Steele

Artist London, Berlin, and Tulum Mexico

Olivia Steele

Touria El Glaoui

Founding Director of 1:54 Contemporary African Art Fair

Touria El Glaoui

Jaime Perlman

Creative Director of British Vogue London

Jaime Perlman

Olaf Hajek

Illustrator

Olaf Hajek

Sebastien Montabonel



Sebastien Montabonel

Tamara Czartoryski

President of the Czartoryski Museum

Tamara Czartoryski

Christian Hemmerle



Christian Hemmerle

Marina Kurikhina

Art Advisor and Curator Los Angeles

Marina Kurikhina

Daniela and Annette Felder

Founders of FELDER FELDER

Daniela and Annette Felder

Annesta Le

Contemporary Artist New York

Annesta Le

Sydney Townsend

Liaison Director, Leading Culture Destinations London

Sydney Townsend

Luis Martin

Artist and Curator New York

Luis Martin

John - Paul Pryor

Content Director London

John - Paul Pryor